- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
30 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths2,716 SqFt1/21 21$725,000 $720,000 0.7%2954 S Bryant ST, Denver, CO 80236
MLS# 8448794
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

3 Beds4 Baths2,400 SqFt1/26 26$450,000 $450,00013631 E Marina DR #608, Aurora, CO 80014
MLS# 7052986
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

4 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt1/23 23$438,000 $430,000 1.9%3229 Blackhawk CIR, Aurora, CO 80011
MLS# 9841608
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

5 Beds4 Baths3,167 SqFt1/50 50$750,000 $750,0009147 W Rockland PL, Littleton, CO 80128
MLS# 8296321
Listed by Colorado Homes of Distinction

3 Beds4 Baths2,247 SqFt1/29 29$680,000 $678,000 0.3%10966 W Half Moon PASS, Littleton, CO 80127
MLS# 7837373
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

6 Beds3 Baths5,100 SqFt1/24 24$1,165,000 $1,200,000 2.9%10226 E Fair PL, Englewood, CO 80111
MLS# 8635165
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

4 Beds4 Baths3,459 SqFt1/36 36$610,000 $620,000 1.6%6100 W Mansfield AVE #24, Denver, CO 80235
MLS# 6395727
Listed by Keller Williams DTC

4 Beds6 Baths5,614 SqFt1/50 50$2,250,000 $2,395,000 6.1%64 Windsor WAY, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
MLS# 7421695
Listed by Compass - Denver

5 Beds3 Baths3,747 SqFt1/30 30$905,000 $900,000 0.6%3692 Longs Peak CIR, Parker, CO 80138
MLS# 7582695
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt1/21 21$283,500 $285,000 0.5%755 S Alton WAY #9C, Denver, CO 80247
MLS# 9040221
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

- 3 Beds3 Baths3,877 SqFt$935,000 $0
6327 S Abilene ST, Englewood, CO 80111
MLS# 9754493
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

2 Beds3 Baths1,359 SqFt1/19 19$385,000 $400,000 3.8%18846 E Yale CIR #B, Aurora, CO 80013
MLS# 2762525
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

4 Beds4 Baths4,383 SqFt1/28 28$700,000 $725,000 3.4%1590 Wingfeather LN, Castle Rock, CO 80108
MLS# 1595395
Listed by Real Broker LLC

3 Beds2 Baths1,201 SqFt1/23 23$410,000 $400,000 2.5%905 Paris ST, Aurora, CO 80010
MLS# 2590124
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

4 Beds4 Baths3,219 SqFt1/36 36$800,000 $800,0007781 Crystal Peak, Littleton, CO 80127
MLS# 7491424
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

4 Beds5 Baths4,821 SqFt1/35 35$1,865,000 $1,925,000 3.1%1392 S Vine ST, Denver, CO 80210
MLS# 2044612
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

3 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt1/38 38$558,000 $560,000 0.4%6484 Silver Mesa DR #D, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
MLS# 6653026
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

2 Beds2 Baths1,097 SqFt1/19 19$380,000 $375,000 1.3%8105 E 11th AVE #1G, Denver, CO 80220
MLS# 4291408
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

2 Beds1 Bath829 SqFt1/13 13$302,000 $295,000 2.4%18831 E 58th AVE #A, Denver, CO 80249
MLS# 5006791
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

4 Beds4 Baths3,160 SqFt1/33 33$725,000 $725,0003252 S Tulare CIR, Denver, CO 80231
MLS# 7028428
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

4 Beds5 Baths3,852 SqFt1/30 30$1,650,000 $1,750,000 5.7%4161 Xavier ST, Denver, CO 80212
MLS# 8592666
Listed by Corcoran Perry & Co.

- 4 Beds4 Baths3,840 SqFt$605,000 $605,000
4505 S Yosemite ST #382, Denver, CO 80237
MLS# 1514993
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

2 Beds2 Baths967 SqFt1/23 23$194,000 $210,000 7.6%7335 E Quincy AVE #307, Denver, CO 80237
MLS# 5809622
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

3 Beds3 Baths3,280 SqFt1/8 8$624,990 $624,99013473 Broad Wing DR, Parker, CO 80134
MLS# 8876768
Listed by Kerrie A. Young (Independent)

- 1
- 2